Chapter Members
Full Name Company Branch Joined Date
Mr. Frederick L. Barnett 2/1/1963
Mr. Russell A. Wenham, PE, PTOE, TE Omni Means, Ltd 3/31/2005
Mr. Patrick J. Minturn Shasta County CA 4/7/1994
Mr. Reza Moghissi, PE Sacramento County CA 11/29/2004
Mr. Anush Nejad, PE Mountain House Community Svc Dist 1/24/2012
Mr. Dennis J. Schmidt Butte County 5/16/1995
Ms. Cheryl F. Creson 7/6/1995
Mr. Michael Watson Stantec 3/4/2011
Mr. Juan C. Montanez City of Sacramento 11/21/2006
Mr. Al Cathey Shasta County CA 3/30/1998
Mr. Denix Anbiah City of West Sacramento 2/18/2014
Mr. Juan Neira City of Stockton 3/17/1999
Mr. Zabih Zaca City of Tracy 3/23/1999
Mr. Robert Salaber Salaber Associates Inc 10/27/1999
Mr. Michael Mitchell City of Davis 9/27/1999
Mr. Kevin Taber Placer County CA 2/1/2000
Mr. Jerry Dankbar City of Roseville 3/29/2000
Mr. John Raymond Griffin City of Elk Grove 4/7/2000
Mr. Jerry Way City of Sacramento 5/16/2000
Mr. Harlan E. Warwick 10/1/1963
Mr. Larry M. Wing, PE GHD Inc 4/23/1996
Mr. Paul M. Sensibaugh Mountain House, Comm Svcs Dist 5/1/1981
Mr. Steven Winkler City of Galt 6/8/1987
Mr. Mark E. Houghton City of Manteca 8/8/2011
Mr. Bill Busath City of Sacramento-Utilities 11/1/2001
Mr. Brian Stephenson Dokken Engineering 12/16/2015
Mr. Arnold A. Johnson 6/1/1963
Mr. Panos Kokkas, PE Yolo County CA 3/21/1995
Mr. Gary Gordon Willdan Engineering Shasta Cascade 8/7/1995
Mr. Darren Langfield City of Redding 8/7/1995
Mr. Robert J. Huun R.E.Y. Engineers 3/19/1996
Mr. Stephen Ray Hawkins, PE MGE Engineering Inc 12/15/2011
Mr. Ken Grehm Placer County CA 5/15/1998
Mr. Theron J. Roschen, PE Interwest Consulting Group 12/22/1997
Mr. Michael J. Penrose Sacramento County CA 11/28/2006
Mr. Robert Costa Placer County CA 6/8/1998
Mr. Dennis Haglan Drake Haglan & Associates Inc 1/9/2008
Mr. Terry Jue, PE City of Davis 7/28/1998
Mr. Daniel P. Wilkins Town of Truckee 10/26/2000
Mr. Jeff Kieffer Yolo County CA 6/15/2000
Mr. John Robertson 1/1/1965
Mr. Michael D. Kleames Granite Construction Company 11/21/1985
Ms. Helena K. Allison, PWLF Ghirardelli Associates Inc 5/23/1986
Ms. Darlene Comingore Yolo County CA 8/3/1987
Mr. Jeffrey D. Pelz, PE West Yost Associates 4/28/1988
Mr. Harry J. Ennis, Jr Kern County CA 10/1/1963
Mr. Darryl Abansado Sacramento Regional Transit Dist 11/16/2000
Ms. Deana L. Donohue, PE Myriad Engineering 3/27/2001
Mr. Eric Wedemeyer Shasta County CA 7/24/2001
Mr. Terry L. Abbott Willdan Engineering 10/31/2001
Ms. Rebecca Areida-Yadav City of Lodi 11/20/2001
Mr. Michael Robson Fugro Consultants, Inc. 10/7/2009
Mr. Zachary L. Lake, PE City of Grass Valley 1/31/2008
Mr. Robert L. Morrison, Jr Morrison Structures, Inc 11/14/1994
Mrs. Bernie Schroeder City of Auburn 8/10/1995
Mr. Hector Barron, PE, TE City of Sacramento-Public Works 1/17/2017
Mr. Edward G. McCarthy 8/26/1997
Mr. Steve Pedretti Placer County CA 12/4/2018
Mr. James A. Bell JD Engineering Inc. 11/1/1974
Mr. Tim F. Taylor Carollo Engineers 6/21/2012
Mr. Eddie W. Kho, PE Morton & Pitalo, Inc 1/21/1999
Mr. Orin N. Bennett, PE Bennett Engineering Services Inc. 1/23/2006
Mr. Michael H. Willett, PWLF City of Patterson 10/22/2015
Mr. Warren J. Tellefson 11/16/1999
Mr. Ripon Bhatia City of Tracy 3/17/2000
Mr. Richard C. Prima, (retired) City of Lodi 12/1/1978
Mr. Charles R. Spinks, PE Kimley-Horn & Associates 8/6/1985
Mr. Brian C. Martin 12/2/1985
Mr. J Duane Copley, RCE City of Davis 3/1/1968
Mr. Charles E. Swimley, Jr City of Lodi 7/17/2001
Mr. Randy Keen City of Citrus Heights 5/30/2018
Mr. Douglas M. Fredericks, PE Psomas 10/1/2003
Mr. Stephen V. White Sacramento County CA 11/1/2017
Mr. Eric Nichols, PE Crawford & Associates, Inc 4/12/2011
Ms. Claudia R. Wade, PE Placer County CA 12/4/2018
Mr. Gary Wiman City of Lodi 8/4/2004
Mr. Anthony Docto, II Mountain House Community Svc Dist 11/30/2015
Mr. Gary N. Predoehl, PE City of West Sacramento 11/8/2017
Mr. Richard T. Liptak, PE Dokken Engineering 2/21/1996
Mr. Daniel Yau, PE Y & C Transportation Consultants 3/12/1996
Mr. Charles R. Leitzell, PE 7/1/1965
Mr. Robert A. Davison Sacramento County CA 1/15/1998
Mr. Tom W. Blackburn Blackburn Consulting 2/11/1999
Ms. Diane M. Nakano, PE 10/1/2008
Mr. Rick Matsuo City of Sacramento-Utilities 4/27/1999
Mr. Brian G. Wright Psomas 11/2/1999
Mr. Curtis E. Spencer, PE Curtis Spencer Consulting Cvl Eng 2/1/1972
Mr. Harold L. Welborn, (Retired) Stantec Consulting Inc. 5/1/1978
Mr. Win S. Westfall Willdan Associates 9/1/1970
Mr. Neil H. Harris, PE AECOM Technology Corporation 3/11/1993
Mr. Irvin V. Denny 8/1/1973
Mr. Brian Mickelson City of Davis 6/24/2014
Mr. Kevin G. Maple Shasta County CA 1/15/2002
Mr. Ali Gharegozloo City of Stockton 4/2/2002
Mr. Bret Albert, CPFP Town of Truckee 8/30/2003
Mr. Tony Santiago Sacramento County CA 12/2/2003
Mr. Ron Vicari Sacramento County CA 12/2/2003
Mr. Charles R. Aukland City of Redding 3/22/2004
Mr. Ryan Pham City of Sacramento-Utilities 5/8/2019
Mr. Christopher Curtis, PLS CBC Geospatial Consulting, Inc. 3/15/2005
Mr. Mark E. Rayback Wood Rodgers Inc 6/8/2005
Mr. Thomas M. Dugan, PE Domenichelli & Associates 10/3/2016
Mr. Nader Kamal City of Sacramento-Public Works 3/15/2019
Mr. Don Chilton City of Redding 6/11/2012
Ms. Yvonne Ontiveros SharpeSoft Inc 2/6/2019
Mr. Brett Grant City of Sacramento-Dept of Utilities 5/2/2005
Mr. David Mendoza San Joaquin County CA 8/10/2005
Mr. Robert A. Clarke City of Davis 11/28/2005
Mr. Josh Watkins, PE City of Redding Shasta Cascade 12/9/2005
Mr. Martin W. McIlroy Shannon & Wilson 1/9/2006
Mr. Greg J. Gamble Sacramento Regional Transit District 3/4/2006
Mr. Desi Reno San Joaquin County CA 3/6/2006
Mr. William Forrest, PE City of Galt 9/12/2008
Mr. Jay Davidson, PE City of Lathrop 6/15/2015
Mr. Jeff D. Kiser City of Anderson 3/1/2010
Mr. Brent Hooton SharpeSoft Inc 2/21/2007
Ms. Jenny Niello, PE Sacramento Regional Transit District 2/22/2007
Mr. Benjamin Moody, PE PLS City of Yuba City 2/22/2007
Mr. Todd Riddiough Yolo County CA 7/25/2007
Mr. Rizaldy Mananquil 10/29/2007
Mr. Michael Leacox NCE 10/30/2007
Mr. Marty Wayne City of Redding 11/26/2007
Mr. Candido Ramirez, PE City of West Sacramento 2/4/2008
Mr. Debanik Chaudhuri, PHD Shannon & Wilson, Inc 2/26/2008
Mr. Ryan Bailey City of Redding 12/10/2013
Mr. David A. Kitzmann, PE, PG WRECO 7/10/2008
Ms. Cecilia T. Jensen Sacramento County CA 1/12/2009
Mr. Matthew W. Salveson Dokken Engineering 1/16/2014
Mr. James C. Ray, Jr, PE Mackay & Somps 8/1/2002
Mr. John Abshier, PE City of Redding 12/31/2002
Mr. Thor Lude Sacramento County CA 1/9/2003
Mr. Christian C. Elias City of Stockton 6/19/2018
Mr. Greg Fasiano NCE 11/4/2003
Mr. Wes Johnson City of Stockton 5/9/2006
Mr. Tony Bertrand City of Sacramento 5/16/2016
Ms. Kristin D. Calia Fehr & Peers 6/20/2005
Mr. Eric Alvarez, PE City of Stockton 4/21/2005
Mr. Riley Morrison Town of Truckee 3/2/2006
Mr. Peter Kraatz Placer County CA 5/1/2006
Mr. Robert Tony Martin, PG BSK Associates 7/18/2006
Mr. Tom Dwyer Town of Truckee 8/9/2006
Ms. Leisser P. Mazariegos City of Tracy 5/1/2019
Mr. Ryan Aaron Hook Carollo Engineers 5/16/2008
Mr. Robert Gravelle City of Tracy Public Works 1/11/2007
Mr. Gregory W. Gibson City of Lathrop 12/22/2008
Mr. Daniel Gibbs, RCE City of Susanville 8/28/2007
Mr. Frank Desousa City of Tracy 1/25/2008
Mr. Bert J. Gross 4Leaf, Inc 1/31/2018
Mr. Kuldeep Sharma, PWLF City of Tracy 5/2/2008
Mr. Roger L. Gross 4Leaf, Inc 1/31/2018
Ms. Elizabeth B. Diamond Dokken Engineering 6/30/2008
Mr. Forrest W. Williams, Jr, PE Sacramento County CA 8/25/2009
Mr. Gordon A. MacKay, P Eng City of Stockton 4/2/2002
Mr. Fritz Buchman San Joaquin County CA 2/21/2012
Mr. Craig C. Drake, PE Drake Haglan & Associates Inc 1/21/2003
Ms. Peri Siepman West Yost Associates 12/17/2018
Mr. Mark Rodgers Wood Rodgers Inc 3/17/2003
Mr. Robert K. Murdoch, PE City of Elk Grove 7/28/2016
Mrs. Cydney G. Bender-Reents Bender Rosenthal, Inc 3/15/2004
Mr. R. Matt Brogan, PE Mark Thomas & Company, Inc 5/19/2004
Mrs. Grace H. Smith City of Stockton 3/29/2019
Mr. James Triantafyllou City of Redding 7/8/2011
Mr. Timothy Kiser City of Grass Valley 4/17/2006
Mr. Matt Thompson City of Chico 4/2/2006
Mrs. Stacey Bennett-Lynch, PE Bennett Engineering Services Inc 3/15/2010
Mr. Franz Haidinger NCE 8/29/2006
Mr. Scott Chandler City of Yuba City 1/23/2017
Mr. Chris Powell City of Sacramento-Utilities 5/8/2019
Ms. Dianna R. Jensen City of Davis 9/25/2007
Mr. Michael Kashiwagi, PE Interwest Consulting Group 3/10/1989
Mr. Leo Rubio Bennett Engineering Services Inc 1/28/2008
Mr. Robert A. Perreault, Jr County of Plumas 8/18/2008
Mr. Marco J. Palilla, PE HDR 6/17/1993
Mr. John Heath Shasta County CA 7/29/2008
Mr. Rafael Martinez County of El Dorado 12/12/2017
Mr. Steve Greenfield, PE Cunningham Engineering Corporation 3/24/2010
Mr. Timothy G. Hayes Psomas 10/14/2009
Mr. Darrel J. Huckabay MGE Engineering 1/16/1989
Ms. Lisa Pereira McClintock Unico Engineering 1/10/2007
Ms. Diana Langley City of Yuba City 3/28/2007
Mr. Kevin Bradford City of Yuba City 3/28/2007
Mr. Greg P. Zeiss, PE, QSP HDR 5/29/2007
Mr. Robert Armijo City of Tracy 5/16/2016
Mr. Shawn Ankeny Shasta County CA 7/29/2008
Mr. Lyman Chang City of Lodi 7/30/2008
Ms. Lisa R. Thut, CPSM GHD 12/2/2015
Mr. Cameron D. Hagans Ghirardelli Associates 3/12/2009
Mr. Ted W. Hopkins, PG Shannon & Wilson 4/8/2009
Ms. Mariel Caroline Attento Twining Inc 11/13/2009
Mr. Dennis Fong Sacramento County CA 8/25/2009
Mr. Neal Hay Sutter County Development Services 9/30/2009
Mr. Albert A. Stricker City of Rancho Cordova 1/11/2010
Ms. Maria Lopez City of Rancho Cordova 4/22/2015
Mr. Jonathan Mitchell, PE Willdan Enigneering 1/29/2019
Mr. Edward J. Medina, Jr Yolo County CA 5/30/2013
Mr. Paul Verma City of Tracy 7/7/1989
Ms. Regina Marie Cave City of Citrus Heights 5/9/2011
Mr. Chris Gallagher Spalding Community Services District 12/15/2010
Mr. Scott Riddle Sutter County Development Services 7/23/2015
Mr. Mandeep Chohan City of Yuba City 1/3/2011
Mr. Duane W. Blamer, PG Ninyo & Moore 1/5/2011
Ms. Mary Poole City of Citrus Heights 5/9/2011
Mr. Matt Satow Drake Haglan & Associates Inc 9/20/2012
Ms. Julie A. Shepard PSOMAS 2/8/2011
Mr. Bradley J. Waldrop, PE NV5 Inc 7/28/2015
Mr. Darcy A. Taylor Ghirardelli Associates 12/23/2013
Mr. Ray Leftwich, PE City of Lincoln 6/10/2009
Ms. Kerry Schmitz Sacramento County CA 8/25/2009
Ms. Jeriann Alexander, PE REPA Fugro Consultants Inc 7/25/2016
Mr. Douglas Lee Henry City of Sacramento-Utilities 9/25/2015
Mr. Brian Peters, AICP Alpine County 12/28/2009
Mr. Keith P. Krantz PACE Engineering, Inc. 2/8/2010
Mrs. Laurie E. McCollum PACE Engineering, Inc 2/8/2010
Mrs. Marlo A. Duncan City of Stockton 4/19/2010
Mr. Lance Roberts City of Lodi 8/18/2010
Mr. Mark Robert Stevens City of Sacramento-Public Works 10/11/2010
Mr. David Atkinson Placer County 6/15/2017
Mr. John Heffner Engineered Plastics Inc 11/29/2010
Mr. Dennis D. Pecchia, PE Wood Rodgers Inc 3/10/2011
Mr. Milt Daley City of Lathrop 3/17/2011
Alex Chetley San Joaquin County CA 4/22/2011
Mr. Robert B. Leonard Sacramento County CA 4/28/2011
Mr. Kevin Michael Bewsey, PE City of Elk Grove 7/28/2016
Ms. Ardelyn Flores City of Citrus Heights 5/9/2011
Mr. Mark A. Clarkson City of Galt 8/22/2016
Mr. Tracy Ray Pinkston GCS Environmental Equip. Svcs, Inc. 7/14/2011
Mr. Jeffrey D. Hightower City of Manteca 7/1/2017
Ms. Judy Robinson Sacramento County CA 8/25/2009
Mr. Garett C. Hattenhauer PACE Engineering 2/8/2010
Mr. Grant A. Maxwell PACE Engineering 2/8/2010
Mr. Brian Erwin Bullock Psomas 5/3/2010
Mr. Christopher D. Hodge Wood Rodgers Inc 9/10/2012
Mrs. Susan Fenrich Hanna Group 10/31/2011
Mr. Dan Shoeman Sacramento County CA 11/16/2010
Mr. Michael L. Peterson Sacramento County CA 11/17/2010
Mr. Jeff Werner, PE City of Elk Grove 5/19/2011
Mr. Andrew Pence Trinity Cnty Dept of Transportation 6/21/2011
Mr. Wesley C. Heathcock City of Colfax 3/15/2016
Ms. Pamela Dawn Dalcin-Walling Dokken Engineering 10/26/2011
Mr. Joe Reyes Hanna Group 10/31/2011
Mr. Palmer D. Haug California Dept of Transp 5/16/1989
Mr. Martin W. Hanneman, BE, Civil 8/20/2012
Mr. Tim Lloyd City of Sacramento 12/1/2014
Mr. Adin Selby City of Galt 2/4/2013
Mrs. Jodi Almassy City of Stockton 4/3/2013
Mr. Even Marcelo City of Stockton 4/3/2013
Mr. Jim Stone San Joaquin County CA 4/10/2013
Mr. James A. Marino City of South Lake Tahoe 8/5/2013
Mr. Brent Smith Placer County Water Agency 12/31/2013
Mr. Russell Koch City of Auburn 1/27/2014
Mr. Roland D. Neufeld, PE City of Lincoln 5/17/2016
Mr. Ray C. Jarvis, PE City of South Lake Tahoe 8/7/2014
Mrs. Pamela M. Samms Paragon Partners Ltd. 3/13/2015
Mr. Keith T. Corcoran Carollo Engineers 11/12/2009
Mr. Bjorn P. Jones City of Grass Valley 12/16/2009
Mr. William Arthur Shunk City of Sacramento-Public Works 12/21/2009
Mr. Rick A. Bowser PACE Engineering, Inc 2/8/2010
Mrs. Gemma M. Biscocho City of Stockton 4/19/2010
Mr. Stanley B. Hill City of South Lake Tahoe 8/6/2013
Mr. Najee Zarif San Joaquin County CA 2/7/2011
Mr. Cesar Montes de Oca, PE UNICO Engineering, Inc 5/9/2011
Mr. Craig Robinson City of Sacramento-Utilities 5/8/2019
Mr. Paul Gervacio PSOMAS 7/7/2011
Mr. Nick Panayotou Hanna Group 10/31/2011
Mr. Jose Silva Drake Haglan & Associates Inc 1/4/2012
Mr. Andrew Richle City of Lodi 7/26/2012
Mr. Asa Joe Utterback Coastland Civil Engineering 11/3/2017
Mr. Lucas J. Fuson Wood Rodgers Inc 3/4/2013
Mr. Steven E. Robinson, PE, TE Wood Rodgers Inc 3/4/2013
Mr. George Booth Sacramento County CA 4/25/2013
Mr. Eric Vanderbilt Sacramento County CA 4/25/2013
Mr. Lupe Rodriguez, PE, TE Sacramento County CA 4/25/2013
Ms. Belinda Childers City of Lincoln 5/31/2013
Mr. Nathan Bray, PE City of Turlock 7/30/2019
Mr. Lincoln Leaman, PE Vali Cooper & Associates 9/11/2013
Mr. Tim Busch City of Woodland 12/10/2013
Mr. Scott A. Werth Sacramento County CA 1/24/2014
Ms. Ashley L. Orsaba-Finders Parsons Brinckerhoff 2/12/2014
Mr. Stuart Hodgkins, PE City of Citrus Heights 5/9/2011
Mr. Juan M. Chavez Willdan Engineering 5/19/2011
Mr. Mehrdad Varzandeh The Hanna Group 10/31/2011
Mr. James F. Brake Geocon Consultants, Inc 12/9/2011
Mr. Shane Demoine Winton, EIT Shasta County Department of Public Works 4/5/2012
Mr. Karl Brustad Peterson, Brustad Inc 5/16/2012
Mr. Jeremy J. Cox City of Woodland 10/26/2018
Mr. Troy Thompson City of Woodland 1/10/2019
Mr. Venton Trotter Shasta County CA 5/16/2013
Mr. Brandon Magby Shasta County CA 5/16/2013
Mrs. Pravani Vandeyar, MSc City of Sacramento-Utilities 5/31/2013
Mr. Vin Cay, PE City of West Sacramento 8/15/2013
Mr. David E. Tomm Sutter County Development Services 8/20/2013
Mr. John Abrew City of Stockton 9/24/2013
Mr. Brent Meyer City of Woodland 11/15/2013
Mr. David A. Gravenkamp 7/1/1972
Ms. Jennifer Hanson City of Lincoln 5/12/2014
Mr. Chuck W. Poole City of Lincoln 9/2/2015
Mrs. Roxanne Onata Livingston Dilley City of Sacramento-Utilities 5/8/2017
Mrs. Aradhana Kochar El Dorado County CDA 1/30/2015
Mr. John Kahling El Dorado County CDA 1/30/2015
Ms. Diane Ogden BSK Assoc Engineers & Laboratories 2/5/2014
Mr. Cedric L. Hathorn Mountain House Community Svc Dist 3/19/2015
Mr. Andy Roth Aircon Energy 5/14/2015
Mr. Ron Corbett City of South Lake Tahoe 6/23/2015
Mr. Rick Sowers Crawford & Associates, Inc. 9/2/2016
Mr. Dustin W. Harrington El Dorado County CDA 1/30/2015
Mr. Andrew S. Gaber El Dorado County CDA 1/13/2015
Ms. Trish Fernandez, MA InContext: Cultural Resources 10/14/2015
Mr. Alex F. Truitt City of Woodland 1/10/2019
Mr. Erik D. Gustafson City of Chico 8/11/2015
Mr. Brendan M. Ottoboni City of Chico 8/11/2015
Mr. Mengil A. Deane City of Auburn 1/9/2017
Mr. Matt Bray City of Yreka 2/9/2016
Mr. Norm Colby City of Sacramento-Public Works 4/4/2016
Mrs. Katrina Lynch Intermountain 11/4/2016
Ms. Heather L. Neff City of Elk Grove 5/4/2016
Mr. Kevin Myose, MBA San Joaquin County CA 5/16/2016
Mr. Anthony Jayne City of Yuba City 7/8/2016
Mr. Phillip Marler City of Yuba City 1/23/2017
Mr. Timothy Bybee City of Yuba City 4/11/2018
Mr. Bryan Rowe City of Citrus Heights 5/30/2018
Mr. Greg A. Perry, CPII Placer County Water Agency 1/23/2017
Mr. Jesse Martinez Town of Truckee 3/27/2019
Mr. Thanh Dickerson Ghirardelli Associates 2/14/2018
Mr. Chad C. Reed City of Stockton 2/22/2017
Mr. Timothy R. Stevens Sacramento County CA 10/31/2018
Mr. David Montgomery Rick Engineering 6/14/2017
Mr. Mark Christison Yolo County CA 6/13/2017
Ms. Melissa Marshall City of Davis 6/30/2017
Mr. Robert B. Lokteff Blackburn Consulting 3/14/2014
Mr. Kevin Tyler Grove BSK Associates 3/20/2014
Mr. Kris Balaji San Joaquin County CA 5/16/2016
Mr. Craig Locke, PE City of Woodland 2/28/2017
Mr. Jason Shykowski, PE, TE City of Roseville 1/11/2019
Mr. Todd A. Peterson Sacramento County CA 12/1/2014
Mr. Matthew David Smeltzer County of El Dorado 1/30/2015
Mr. Brian S. Mullens El Dorado County CDA 1/30/2015
Mr. Mike Bartosch City of Stockton 6/6/2018
Mr. Tyler A. Bodnar California Nevada Cement Assoc 8/11/2015
Mr. Kevin J. Ross Drake Haglan & Associates Inc 8/28/2015
Mr. Howard S. Zabell Drake Haglan & Associates Inc 8/28/2015
Mr. Richard Carter Sacramento County CA 9/8/2015
Mr. Benjamin Abshier Oregon Institute of Technology 12/13/2018
Mr. Don Scholl City of Tracy 11/23/2015
Mr. Brian Hansen Drake Haglan and Associates 1/28/2016
Mrs. Kim Erickson Westervelt Ecological Services 3/1/2016
Mr. Benjamin J. Guzman San Joaquin County CA 5/16/2016
Mr. Miguel A. Ramirez, PE Drake Haglan Associates 6/13/2016
Mr. M Scott Lillibridge, PE RICK Engineering Company 7/20/2016
Mr. Guadalupe Rivera, PE Sutter County Development Services 8/9/2016
Mr. Mark Severeid City of Sacramento-Utilities 5/8/2019
Mr. Keith Goodrich Sacramento County CA 10/26/2016
Mr. Zach Bosch City of Folsom 1/12/2017
Mr. Matthew James Clark Town of Truckee 8/29/2011
Mr. Al Gali City of Tracy 4/13/2018
Mr. Daniel Kikkert, PE El Dorado County DOT 9/29/2011
Mr. David S. Durette City of Anderson 2/3/2012
Mr. Ben B. Chan City of Rancho Cordova 2/7/2012
Mr. Mike Busse City of Grass Valley 3/5/2012
Mr. Stanley Gryczko City of Davis 7/17/2012
Mr. Paul Warmuth, CPII PCWA 7/18/2012
Mr. Randy L. Wheeler, CEM Ninyo & Moore 4/14/2014
Mr. Thomas G. Tracy, PE Michael Baker International 3/14/2014
Mr. Jesse Joe Gothan, PE City of Sacramento 3/8/2016
Ms. Jennifer Goodwin Bennett Engineering Services 12/18/2017
Mr. Carlton Allen Bennett Engineering 3/12/2014
Mr. Clay Slocum California Nevada Cement Association 4/28/2014
Mr. Sean Nathan City of Lodi 7/28/2014
Ms. Charleen Beard Shasta County CA 9/25/2014
Mr. Carlos Garcia City of Tracy 12/18/2014
Mr. Dave Nugen, PE City of Folsom 1/12/2015
Mr. Bob Raber Town of Truckee 6/10/2015
Ms. Araceli Cazarez City of Lincoln 4/21/2015
Ms. Lesley Cocores Drake Haglan Associates 5/27/2016
Ms. Christina Boeschen Geocon Consultants, Inc. 12/21/2018
Ms. Emilia F. Knox City of Lathrop 1/22/2018
Mr. Nathan McCready City of Yuba City 1/23/2017
Ms. Lisa Deklinski City of Sacramento-Utilities 10/27/2017
Mrs. Anju Pillai City of Tracy 4/13/2018
Mr. Michael S. Massaro, PE Bennett Engineering Services 1/8/2016
Mr. Ryan Thomas Moore City of Sacramento-Public Works 6/25/2019
Mrs. Jennifer L. Johnson City of Sacramento-Public Works 3/8/2016
Ms. Rosa Cantor De Alvarez Universal Field Services 3/28/2016
Mr. James E. Christensen City of Sacramento-Public Works 4/4/2016
Mr. Richard Lawrence City of Rocklin 5/18/2016
Ms. Leslie Blomquist City of Citrus Heights 6/6/2016
Mr. Chris Myers City of Citrus Heights 6/6/2016
Mr. Mike Pugh Drake Haglan & Associates Inc. 10/11/2016
Mr. Mike Koza Sacramento County CA 11/3/2016
Mr. Octavio Martinez Town of Truckee 3/27/2019
Mr. Troy Botts San Joaquin County CA 2/3/2017
Mr. Neil W. Nance, Sr Sacramento Regional Transit Dist 3/16/2017
Mr. Ernesto Jose Martinez, Jr Precision Concrete Cutting 3/19/2019
Mr. Armando Velasquez City of Citrus Heights 6/6/2017
Mr. James Flynn Yolo County CA 6/13/2017
Ms. Michelle Frey Vanir Construction Management, Inc 9/12/2017
Mr. Kevin Fong City of Davis 6/30/2017
Melesio Anthony Perez, Jr City of Suisun 4/3/2019
Ms. Natalie K. Porter County of El Dorado 12/8/2017
Ms. Jamie Formico DOKKEN ENGINEERING 3/1/2018
Mr. Keith Jukes Associate Civil Engineer - City of Rocklin - Public Services 3/14/2018
Matt McClure City of Rocklin - Public Services 12/6/2018
Mr. Trever Van Noort City of Grass Valley 1/3/2017
Mr. Chad Nelson Town of Truckee 4/18/2017
Mr. Matt Moody County of El Dorado 2/6/2017
Mr. James Wong City of Stockton 12/10/2018
Mr. Frank Martin Psomas 3/27/2019
Mr. David Herrmann City of Sacramento-Utilities 5/8/2017
Emad Ehsani BKF Engineers 6/5/2018
Neal T. Colwell Kjeldsen, Sinnock & Neudeck, Inc. 11/22/2017
Mr. Drew Farmer City of Sacramento-Utilities 4/12/2018
Mr. Daniel Carley 10/2/2018
Mr. Brandon R. Evangelista California State University Chico 5/21/2018
Mr. Jerry Heath City of South Lake Tahoe 6/13/2018
Ms. Heba El-Guindy City of Stockton 7/3/2018
Mr. Ahmad M. Aleaf Yolo County CA 7/18/2018
Mrs. Jimi Billigmeier City of Lodi 8/21/2018
Mr. Carl Holton Gibson, III WMH Corporation 9/4/2018
Mr. Brad Riel NV5 10/15/2018
Mr. Daniel D. Dottai Placer County CA 12/4/2018
Mr. Trent Sunahara Blue DAG 12/10/2018
Mr. Beau Forest University of Pacific 12/13/2018
Mr. Xochitl Ramirez CSU, Chico 12/13/2018
Stefanie Kemen City of Roseville 1/4/2019
Mr. Brooklyn Stewart SmartWatt 2/14/2019
Mr. Russel Wood Alpine County Road Dept 4/30/2019
Ms. Kylie Newton California State University Sacramento, CA 2/22/2019
Mr. Victor Raymond Baltazar, PE Sun Mountain Engineering, Inc. 3/18/2019
Mr. Justyn Webster UNICO Engineering 9/18/2017
Mr. Sergio Arellano, P.E. WSP 9/21/2017
Mr. Matthew David Blackwell Bucknell University 11/13/2017
Ms. Jayna Rutz San Joaquin County CA 10/29/2018
Mr. Ryan Teves City of West Sacramento 4/5/2018
Mr. Joseph Tadlock ACE Quality Control 3/2/2018
Mr. Paul D. Schneider Federal Highway Admin California Div 3/6/2019
Victor Sherby Mark Thomas 10/18/2018
Mr. Bikram Kahlon City of Chico 6/18/2018
Mr. Mike W. Davis City of Davis 6/27/2018
Mrs. Lilia Razo Yolo County CA 7/18/2018
Mr. Noel Liner City of Lodi 8/21/2018
Ms. Martha A. McDonnell Youngdahl Consulting Group Inc. 1/10/2019
Ms. Annelise Capener Brigham Young University - Provo 12/13/2018
Mr. Jackson Vietti CSU, Chico 12/13/2018
Mr. Kurt Maire City of Redding 1/3/2019
Brian Craighead City of Roseville 1/4/2019
Mr. Streve Gerhard Lake Wildwood Association 1/29/2019
Mr. Rick Navarro Interwest Consulting Group 4/25/2019
Mr. Mario Tambellini Wood Rodgers Inc 3/13/2019
Tim Miller Kimley-Horn 3/20/2019
Mr. Kyler Coxson Town of Truckee 3/27/2019
Mr. Dean Fujimoto City of Sacramento-Utilities 5/8/2019
Mr. Royce Bedrosian City of Sacramento-Utilities 5/8/2019
Mr. John H. Atkinson Holdrege & Kull Consulting Engineers and Geologists 5/21/2019
Efrain J. Figueroa Department of Transportation 6/6/2019
Dana J. Remington Psomas 3/27/2019
Mr. Stephen Kenning City of Stockton 4/2/2019
Ms. Deedee Antypas City of Stockton 4/2/2019
Mr. Jason Farnsworth City of Stockton 4/2/2019
Mr. Thomas A. Cassera CTA Engineering & Surveying 4/3/2019
Mr. Kwok Wan City of Sacramento-Utilities 5/8/2019
Mr. Gary Dejesus City of Sacramento-Utilities 5/8/2019
Mr. Alex Brown Sutter County Development Services 6/11/2019
Mr. Nick Ramos Sutter County Development Services 6/11/2019
Mr. Jacob Smith City of Davis 6/18/2019
Mr. Luis Hernandez City of Davis 6/19/2019
Mr. Heinz Heckeroth California DOT 5/1/1971
Mr. Alan L. Mitchell Ponticello Enterprises 3/28/2018
Kristy Chang Kjeldsen, Sinnock & Neudeck, Inc. 11/22/2017
Mr. Francis Adrias Rick Engineering 6/14/2017
Mr. Lane Green City of Chico 6/8/2017
Mr. Sean Gallagher City of Elk Grove 9/19/2017
Ms. Rhonda Sherman City of Citrus Heights 12/13/2017
Mr. David Edrosolan City of Sacramento-Public Works 6/25/2019
Mr. Steven Leung Wood Rodgers Inc 3/8/2018
Mr. Nicholas S. Burton Yolo County CA 7/18/2018
Mr. Awni Taha San Joaquin County CA 10/29/2018
Mr. Oscar C. De La Cruz City of Galt 8/20/2018
Ms. Karissa Kiriu City of Lodi 8/21/2018
NAME HERE Drake Haglan & Associates Inc 8/21/2018
Kenneth C. Giberson MacKay & Somps Civil Engineers, Inc. 9/27/2018
Mr. Theodore G. Horton Sacramento County CA 10/31/2018
Ms. Amber Wallace City of West Sacramento 11/7/2018
Ms. Rebecca Taber Placer County CA 12/4/2018
Mr. Ernesto Alvarez CSU, Chico 12/13/2018
Mr. Ryan Thomasy California State East Bay 12/13/2018
Mrs. Corri L. Vandiver City of Redding 1/3/2019
Mr. Jim North Lake Wildwood Association 1/29/2019
Mr. Danny Birkholz SmartWatt 2/14/2019
Mike Blumenstein Gladding McBean 3/18/2019
Timothy Spinelli City of West Sacramento 4/23/2019
Joseph S. McAllister Trinity County Department of Transportation 7/1/2019
Ms. Amanda L. Caudill Holdrege & Kull Consulting Engineers and Geologists 5/21/2019
Mr. Kenneth T. Holmes 5/1/1983
Mr. Anthony Brunson City of Yuba City 4/11/2018
Ms. Ellen T. Tiedemann Crawford and Associates Inc 5/3/2018
Mr. Dean Zurcher Wood Rodgers Inc 3/13/2019
Ms. Kristi Rhea San Joaquin County CA 10/29/2018
Annette Manz, Annette Manz Drake Haglan And Associates 7/31/2018
Mrs. Georgia Lantsberger City of Lodi 8/21/2018
Mr. Joshua Hovinga Blue DAG 12/10/2018
David Latona Anchor CM 1/22/2019
Ms. Dionna Pancoast San Joaquin County CA 4/2/2019
Mrs. Nina Buelna City of Sacramento-Utilities 5/8/2019
Mrs. Tracy Coan California State University 5/22/2019
Ms. Joanna B. Ortiz City of West Sacramento 9/10/2019
Mr. Nader Shareghi Mountain House Community Svc Dist 5/1/1992
Mr. Michael H. Karoly, PE Willdan Engineering 9/1/1992
Mr. Gregor G. Meyer 1/20/1994
Ms. Sarah Kunnen Town of Truckee 8/15/2019
Mr. Paul J. Hom, (retired), P Eng 12/1/1980
FacebookTwitterVimeoInstagram 

You have been logged out...

You have been logged out of the system due to inactivity. Please login again.

Loading...