Chapter Members
Mr. Todd Riddiough
Yolo County CA
Joined Jul 25
Ms. Olesya Tribukait
Yolo County CA
Joined Oct 10
Mr. Edward J. Medina, Jr
Yolo County CA
Joined May 30
Mr. Jim Campbell
Yolo County CA
Joined Apr 30
Mr. John Bencomo
Yolo County CA
Joined Jan 6
Ms. Linda Sinderson
Yolo County CA
Joined Apr 13
Mr. Jeff Kieffer
Yolo County CA
Joined Jun 15
Ms. Darlene Comingore
Yolo County CA
Joined Aug 3
Mr. Panos Kokkas, PE
Yolo County CA
Joined Mar 21
Mr. Daniel Yau
Y & C Transportation Consultants
Joined Mar 12
Mr. Ali A. Hemmati, PE
Wood Rodgers, Inc.
Joined Feb 21
Mr. Mark E. Rayback
Wood Rodgers, Inc.
Joined Jun 8
Mr. Mark Rodgers
Wood Rodgers, Inc.
Joined Mar 17
Mr. Shyamal Chowdhury
Wood Rodgers, Inc.
Joined Feb 4
Mr. Lucas J. Fuson
Wood Rodgers, Inc.
Joined Mar 4
Mr. Steven E. Robinson, PE, TE
Wood Rodgers, Inc.
Joined Mar 4
Mr. Win S. Westfall
Willdan Associates
Joined Sep 1
Mr. Gary Grunwald
Willdan
Joined Feb 7
Mr. John Pumphrey
Willdan
Joined Feb 7
Ms. Cynthia Corne
Willdan
Joined Feb 7
Mr. Michael H. Karoly, PE
Willdan
Joined Sep 1
Mr. Paul Sipple
Willdan
Joined Mar 17
Mr. Terry L. Abbott
Willdan
Joined Oct 31
Mr. Gary Gordon
Willdan
Shasta Cascade
Joined Aug 7
Mr. Morton F. August, PE
Willdan
Shasta Cascade
Joined Aug 16
Ms. Jennifer P. Maxwell, PE
Willdan
Joined Jan 30
Mr. John England
Willdan
Joined Jan 30
Mr. Juan M. Chavez
Willdan
Joined May 19
Mr. David S. Yatabe
Willdan
Joined May 19
Ms. Lydia Elyse Holland
Westervelt Ecological Services
Joined Mar 5
Mr. Jeffrey N. Tolentino
West Yost Associates
Joined Oct 18
Mr. Jeffrey D. Pelz, PE
West Yost Associates
Joined Apr 28
Mr. Stephen L. French
Wallace-Kuhl & Associates
Joined Mar 21
Mr. Mansour Aliabadi
Vanir Construction Management, Inc.
Joined Nov 3
Mr. Bob Fletcher
Vanir Construction Management, Inc.
Joined Apr 19
Mr. Steven Whitehead
Vanir Construction Management, Inc.
Joined Sep 9
Mr. Hank Doll, PE
Vali Cooper & Associates
Joined Apr 3
Mr. Lincoln Leaman, PE
Vali Cooper & Associates
Joined Sep 11
Mr. Steve J. Soldati, PE
US Army Corps of Engineers
Joined Oct 14
Mr. Carlton Allen
URS Corporation
Joined Mar 12
Mr. Tom Tracy, PE
URS
Joined Mar 14
Mr. Gordon Fong
University of the Pacific
Joined Sep 12
Ms. Elizabeth Avelar
University of the Pacific
Joined Sep 12
Mr. Richard E. Battersby, CAFM, CPFP
University of California, Davis
Joined Nov 13
Ms. Tracy Heidersbach
University of California Davis
Joined Sep 12
Mr. William Rich
University of California Davis
Joined Sep 12
Mr. Karandev Singh
University of California Davis
Joined Sep 12
Mr. Nicholas Reid
University of California Davis
Joined Sep 12
Ms. Vanessa Cothran
Universal Field Services, Inc.
Joined Aug 25
Mr. Cesar Montes de Oca, PE
Unico Engineering Consulting
Joined May 9
Mr. Christopher D. Hodge
TY Lin International
Joined Sep 10
Mr. Isaac Anthony O'Neill
TY Lin International
Joined Jul 18
Mr. Finnegan Mwape, PE
Twining, Inc.
Joined Mar 12
Mr. Randall Cessna
Trinity County Dept of Transportation
Joined May 9
Mr. Andrew Pence
Trinity County Dept of Transportation
Joined Jun 21
Mr. Mark A. Imbriani, PE
TRC Engineers, Inc
Joined Jul 20
Mr. Riley Morrison
Town of Truckee
Joined Mar 2
Mr. Tom Dwyer
Town of Truckee
Joined Aug 9
Mr. Matthew James Clark
Town of Truckee
Joined Aug 29
Mr. Dave Jacobsen
Town of Truckee
Joined Apr 28
Mr. Daniel P. Wilkins
Town of Truckee
Joined Oct 26
Mr. Bret Albert, CPFP
Town of Truckee
Joined Aug 30
Mr. Thomas Ravey
Town of Truckee
Joined Aug 30
Mr. Brian J. Fragiao
Town of Loomis
Joined Mar 21
Mr. Mehrdad Varzandeh
The Hanna Group
Joined Oct 31
Mr. Steven James Wiesner
Terracon
Joined May 29
Mr. Josh Miles Grant
Telfer Construction
Joined Feb 19
Mr. Kevin S. Rosser
Tehama County Public Works
Joined Jun 4
Mr. William Pike
Tehama County Public Works
Joined Sep 28
Ms. Barbara A. O'Keeffe
Tehama County Public Works
Joined Sep 28
Mr. Gary Antone
Tehama County Public Works
Joined Dec 28
Mr. Tim Wood, PE, PLS
Tehama County Public Works
Joined Feb 9
Mr. David A. Kitzmann
Taber Consultants
Joined Jul 10
Mr. Ron E. Loutzenhiser
Taber Consultants
Joined Jan 9
Mr. Martin W. McIlroy
Taber Consultants
Joined Jan 9
Mr. Eric Nichols, PE, PG
Taber Consultants
Joined Apr 12
Mr. Albert L. Sawyer, III, PE
Sutter County Development Services
Joined Jun 6
Mr. Daniel W. Peterson
Sutter County Development Services
Joined Jul 23
Mr. Neal Hay
Sutter County Development Services
Joined Sep 30
Mr. David E. Tomm
Sutter County Development Services
Joined Aug 20
Mr. David W. Price, PE
Stantec Consulting Services, Inc.
Joined Aug 11
Mr. Harold L. Welborn, Jr, PE
Stantec Consulting Inc.
Joined May 1
Mr. Chris Gallagher
Spalding Community Services District
Joined Dec 15
Mr. Gabriel E. Karam
SJCO Facilities Management Department
Joined May 17
Mr. Scott T. Waite
Siskiyou County CA
Joined Apr 29
Mr. Shane Demoine Winton, EIT
Shasta County Department of Public Works
Joined Apr 5
Mr. Venton Trotter
Shasta County CA
Joined May 16
Mr. Brandon Magby
Shasta County CA
Joined May 16
Mr. Shawn Ankeny
Shasta County CA
Joined Jul 29
Mr. John Heath
Shasta County CA
Joined Jul 29
Mr. Eric Wedemeyer
Shasta County CA
Joined Jul 24
Mr. Patrick J. Minturn
Shasta County CA
Joined Apr 7
Mr. Al Cathey
Shasta County CA
Joined Mar 30
Mr. Scott Wahl
Shasta County CA
Joined Jul 15
Mr. Carl T. Bartolomei
Shasta County CA
Joined Jul 15
Ms. Vanessa Woolery
SharpeSoft, Inc.
Joined May 3
Mr. Brent Hooton
SharpeSoft, Inc.
Joined Feb 21
Mr. Ted W. Hopkins, PG
Shannon & Wilson
Joined Apr 8
Mr. Michael Selling
San Joaquin County CA
Joined Mar 6
Mr. Desi Reno
San Joaquin County CA
Joined Mar 6
Mr. Larry Waddle
San Joaquin County CA
Joined Apr 10
Mr. Jim Stone
San Joaquin County CA
Joined Apr 10
Mr. Najee Zarif
San Joaquin County CA
Joined Feb 7
Mr. Bill Dubois
San Joaquin County CA
Joined Apr 22
Mr. Alex Chetley
San Joaquin County CA
Joined Apr 22
Mr. Ron Rall
San Joaquin County CA
Joined Mar 31
Mr. Tom Gau, PE
San Joaquin County CA
Joined Jan 16
Mr. Mahmoud Saqqa
San Joaquin County CA
Joined Jan 16
Mr. Fritz Buchman
San Joaquin County CA
Joined Feb 21
Mr. Roger Janes
San Joaquin County CA
Joined Nov 11
Mr. David Mendoza
San Joaquin County CA
Joined Aug 10
Mr. Firoz Vohra
San Joaquin County CA
Joined Feb 7
Mr. John Maguire
San Joaquin County CA
Joined Feb 7
Mr. Dan McCann, CPFP
San Joaquin County CA
Joined Jan 6
Mr. Andrew T. Chesley
San Joaquin COA
Joined Sep 5
Mr. Robert Salaber
Salaber Associates, Inc.
Joined Oct 27
Ms. Diane M. Nakano, PE, PWLF
Sacramento Regional Transit District
Joined Oct 1
Mr. Greg J. Gamble
Sacramento Regional Transit District
Joined Mar 4
Ms. Jenny Niello, PE
Sacramento Regional Transit District
Joined Feb 22
Mr. James A. Watson
Sacramento Regional Transit Dist
Joined May 13
Mr. Darryl Abansado
Sacramento Regional Transit Dist
Joined Nov 16
Mr. Michael R. Wiley
Sacramento Regional Transit
Joined Apr 11
Mr. Robert B. Leonard
Sacramento County CA
Joined Apr 28
Mr. Dan Shoeman
Sacramento County CA
Joined Nov 16
Mr. Dean A. Blank
Sacramento County CA
Joined Nov 16
Mr. Michael L. Peterson
Sacramento County CA
Joined Nov 17
Mr. George Booth
Sacramento County CA
Joined Apr 25
Mr. Eric Vanderbilt
Sacramento County CA
Joined Apr 25
Mr. Christopher Celsi
Sacramento County CA
Joined Apr 25
Mr. Lupe Rodriguez, PE, TE
Sacramento County CA
Joined Apr 25
Mr. Patrick Carpenter
Sacramento County CA
Joined Apr 25
Mr. Scott A. Werth
Sacramento County CA
Joined Jan 24
Ms. Cecilia T. Jensen
Sacramento County CA
Joined Jan 12
Mr. Forrest W. Williams, Jr, PE
Sacramento County CA
Joined Aug 25
Ms. Kerry Schmitz
Sacramento County CA
Joined Aug 25
Ms. Judy Robinson
Sacramento County CA
Joined Aug 25
Mr. Dennis Fong
Sacramento County CA
Joined Aug 25
Mr. Sejin Oh
Sacramento County CA
Joined Jan 5
Mr. Thor Lude
Sacramento County CA
Joined Jan 9
Mr. Paul Philleo
Sacramento County CA
Joined Nov 29
Mr. John Jaeger, PE
Sacramento County CA
Joined Dec 2
Mr. Tony Santiago
Sacramento County CA
Joined Dec 2
Mr. Ron Vicari
Sacramento County CA
Joined Dec 2
Mr. Reza Moghissi, PE
Sacramento County CA
Joined Nov 29
Mr. Michael J. Penrose
Sacramento County CA
Joined Nov 28
Mr. Robert A. Davison
Sacramento County CA
Joined Jan 15
Mr. Steve Pedretti
Sacramento County CA
Joined Jun 15
Mr. John S. Zellmer, PE
Ruggeri, Jensen, Azar & Associates
Joined Dec 7
Mr. Kelly L. Birkes, PE
Rick Engineering Company
Joined Oct 17
Mr. Scott Colburn
Rick Engineering Company
Joined Oct 17
Mr. Ron Wood, PE
RFE Engineering, Inc.
Joined Nov 8
Mr. Robert Eynck
RFE Engineering, Inc.
Joined May 3
Mr. Robert J. Huun
REY Engineers
Joined Mar 19
Mr. Brian Mecitem
Rayner Equipment Systems
Joined Feb 20
Mr. Edward R. Crouse
Rancho Murieta CSD
Joined Jun 1
Mr. Theron J. Roschen, PE
Quincy Engineering, Inc.
Joined Dec 22
Mr. Steve L. Mellon, PE
Quincy Engineering, Inc.
Joined Jul 31
Mr. Alan Glen
Quincy Engineering, Inc.
Joined Jan 13
Mr. James L. Foster
Quincy Engineering, Inc.
Joined Jan 14
Mr. Jason Jurrens
Quincy Engineering, Inc.
Joined Mar 20
Mr. Brent Lemon
Quincy Engineering, Inc.
Joined Mar 25
Mr. Steven C. Speights
Psomas & Associates
Joined Jun 20
Mr. Brian G. Wright
Psomas
Joined Nov 2
Mr. Edward G. McCarthy
Psomas
Joined Aug 26
Mr. Paul J. Enneking, PLS
Psomas
Joined Apr 14
Mr. Andrew N. Gust, PE
Psomas
Joined Aug 24
Mr. Asa Joe Utterback
Psomas
Joined Nov 2
Mr. Paul Gervacio
PSOMAS
Joined Jul 7
Mr. Brian Erwin Bullock
Psomas
Joined May 3
Mr. Timothy G. Hayes
Psomas
Joined Oct 14
Ms. Julie A. Shepard
Psomas
Joined Feb 8
Mr. Derek Nordman
Precision Concrete Cutting
Joined Apr 3
Mr. Nicholas J. Ponticello
Ponticello Enterprises
Joined Aug 23
Ms. Joyce Lynn Hunting
PMC
Joined Nov 19
Ms. Kelly Jackson
PMC
Joined Nov 19
Mr. Brent Smith
Placer County Water Agency
Joined Dec 31
Mr. Ken Grehm
Placer County California
Joined May 15
Mr. Wes Rickeiri
Placer County CA
Joined Jun 8
Mr. Robert Costa
Placer County CA
Joined Jun 8
Mr. Kevin Taber
Placer County CA
Joined Feb 1
Mr. Peter Kraatz
Placer County CA
Joined May 1
Mr. Karl Brustad
Peterson, Brustad Inc
Joined May 16
Mr. Paul Warmuth, CPII
PCWA
Joined Jul 18
Mr. Patrick J. Flynn, PE
Patrick Flynn Consulting Group
Joined Jul 17
Mr. James Christian Lorenzen
Parsons Brinckherhoff
Joined Apr 6
Mr. James N. Simon
Parsons Brinckerhoff Const Servs Inc.
Joined Jul 26
Mr. John A. Klemunes, Jr, PE
Parsons Brinckerhoff
Joined Jan 15
Ms. Cheryl F. Creson, PE, PWLF
Parsons Brinckerhoff
Joined Jul 6
Ms. Ashley L. Orsaba-Finders
Parsons Brinckerhoff
Joined Feb 12
Ms. Luisa Maria Gomez, PE
Parsons Brinckerhoff
Joined Feb 18
Ms. Angela Cruz
Parsons Brinckerhoff
Joined Oct 27
Mr. Keith P. Krantz
PACE Engineering, Inc.
Joined Feb 8
Mr. Rick A. Bowser
PACE Engineering, Inc
Joined Feb 8
Mrs. Laurie E. McCollum
PACE Engineering, Inc
Joined Feb 8
Mr. Garett C. Hattenhauer
PACE Engineering
Joined Feb 8
Mr. Grant A. Maxwell
PACE Engineering
Joined Feb 8
Mr. Colin Hobson
Open Spatial, Inc.
Joined Feb 24
Mr. Daniel William Armstrong, PE
Open Spatial
Joined Feb 28
Mr. Larry M. Wing, PE
Omni-Means Ltd
Joined Apr 23
Mr. H Ross Ainsworth
Omni Means, Ltd-Engineers/Planners
Joined Dec 1
Mr. Ron Boyle
Omni Means, Ltd-Engineers/Planners
Joined May 20
Mr. Douglas Ries
Omni Means, Ltd Engineers/Planners
Joined May 20
Mr. Russell A. Wenham
Omni Means, Ltd
Joined Mar 31
Mr. Keith Mullnix
Omni Means, Ltd
Joined Nov 17
Ms. Lindsey D. Shelton
Omni Means
Joined Nov 5
Mr. Paul A. Jurich
Oldcastle Enclosures
Joined Jan 28
Mr. Michael A. Pugh
NV5
Joined Nov 6
Mr. Daniel T. Schultes
NV5
Joined Jun 25
Mr. Chandu V. Shenoy
NV5
Joined Oct 23
Mr. Duane W. Blamer
Ninyo & Moore
Joined Jan 5
Mr. Randy L. Wheeler, CEM
Ninyo & Moore
Joined Apr 14
Mr. Gaja Naik
Nexgen Asset Management
Joined Aug 13
Mr. Daniel S. Joslyn
Nevada County
Joined Aug 26
Mr. Franz Haidinger
NCE
Joined Aug 29
Mr. Michael Leacox
NCE
Joined Oct 30
Mr. Greg Fasiano
NCE
Joined Nov 4
Mr. Glen Grant
MWH Americas Inc.
Joined Oct 26
Ms. Janet L. Atkinson
MWH
Joined Feb 13
Mrs. Tamara C. Miller
MPM Engineering
Joined Nov 26
Mr. Paul M. Sensibaugh
Mountain House, Comm Svcs Dist
Joined May 1
Mr. Nader Shareghi
Mountain House Community Svc Dist
Joined May 1
Mr. Morgan K. Groover, PE
Mountain House Community Svc Dist
Joined Jul 1
Mr. Ahmad Haya
Mountain House Community Svc Dist
Joined Jan 23
Mr. Harpal Singh
Mountain House Community
Joined Jul 24
Mr. Eddie W. Kho, PE
Morton & Pitalo, Inc
Joined Jan 21
Mr. Robert L. Morrison, Jr
Morrison Structures, Inc
Joined Nov 14
Mr. Michael Watson
Montgomery Watson Harza
Joined Mar 4
Mr. Thomas Hillesland
Moffatt & Nichol
Joined Dec 19
Ms. Helena K. Allison, Ing, PWLF
MLJ-LLC
Joined May 23
Mr. Jeffrey S. Crovitz, PE
MGE ENGINEERING, INC.
Joined Jan 21
Mr. Stephen Ray Hawkins, PE
MGE Engineering Inc
Joined Dec 15
Mr. Darrel J. Huckabay
MGE Engineering
Joined Jan 16
Mr. Ryan P. Michalak
Mark Thomas Company
Joined Feb 4
Mr. Matthew Jon Stringer, LS
Mark Thomas & Company, Inc.
Joined Apr 7
Mr. Ryan G. Bissegger
Mark Thomas & Company, Inc.
Joined Mar 28
Mr. R. Matt Brogan, PE
Mark Thomas & Company, Inc
Joined May 19
Mr. Tom Metcalf
Mark Thomas & Company
Joined Mar 6
Mr. Zachary J. Siviglia
Mark Thomas & Company
Joined Feb 3
Ms. Lisa Pereira McClintock
Mark Thomas & Company
Joined Jan 10
Mr. James C. Ray, Jr, PE
Mackay & Somps
Joined Aug 1
Mr. Eric S. Findlay, PG
Kleinfelder
Joined Oct 19
Mr. Tim Loncarich
Kitchell
Joined Mar 25
Mr. Charles R. Spinks, PE
Kimley-Horn & Associates
Joined Aug 6
Mr. Robert D. Blume
Kimley-Horn & Associates
Joined Dec 15
Mr. Miguel Ramirez
Kimley Horn Associates
Joined Aug 10
Mr. Harry J. Ennis, Jr
Kern County CA
Joined Oct 1
Mr. David A. Justice
Justice Companies
Joined Jan 1
Mr. Michael Kashiwagi, PE
Interwest Consulting Group
Joined Mar 10
Mr. Jon Poli
Infor Public Sector
Joined Aug 3
Mr. Bob Benstead
Infor Public Sector
Joined Dec 11
Mr. Walter E. Sadler, PE
HydroScience Engineers
Joined Jul 11
Mr. Tom Holdrege
Holdrege & Kull Consulting Engineers and Geologists
Joined Mar 22
Mr. Jeff Cox
Holdrege & Kull Consulting Engineers and Geologists
Joined Mar 5
Mr. Tom Ogden
High Sierra Electronics, Inc.
Joined May 27
Mr. David Claycomb, AICP
HELIX Environmental Planning
Joined May 22
Mr. Steven L. Hiatt, PE, SE
HDR, Inc.
Joined Apr 12
Mr. Lance M. Jones, PE
HDR Inc
Joined Jan 8
Mr. Graham D. Sharpe, BE Civil, PE
HDR Engineering Inc
Joined Jan 9
Ms. Kimberly Pallari
HDR Engineering
Joined Apr 28
Mr. Robert E. Spore
HDR Engineering
Joined May 7
Mr. Marco J. Palilla, PE
HDR
Joined Jun 17
Mr. Greg P. Zeiss, PE, QSP
HDR
Joined May 29
Mr. Candido Ramirez, PE
Hatch Mott MacDonald
Joined Feb 4
Mr. Scott Douglas Alman, PE
Harris & Associates
Joined Feb 7
Mrs. Susan Fenrich
Hanna Group
Joined Oct 31
Mr. Joe Reyes
Hanna Group
Joined Oct 31
Mr. Robert Lawrence, GE
Group Delta Consultants
Joined May 2
Mr. Michael D. Kleames
Group Delta Consultants
Joined Nov 21
Mr. Cameron D. Hagans
Ghirardelli Associates
Joined Mar 12
Mr. Matt Weber
GHD Inc
Joined Jun 4
Mr. Arthur Forma
Geosyntec Consultants
Joined Apr 15
Mr. George M. Bradley
George Bradley Consulting
Joined Jul 31
Mr. James F. Brake
Geocon Consultants, Inc
Joined Dec 9
Ms. Emily R. Vitas
Geocon Consultants Inc
Joined Dec 9
Mr. Darcy A. Taylor
Geocon Consultants Inc
Joined Dec 23
Mr. Ivan F. Gennis, LS, PE
Gennis & Associates, Engineers
Joined Sep 1
Mr. Tracy Ray Pinkston
GCS Environmental Equipment Services, Inc.
Joined Jul 14
Mr. Michael Robson, P Eng
Fugro Consultants, Inc.
Joined Oct 7
Ms. Jeriann Alexander, PE
Fugro Consultants Inc
Joined Mar 30
Mr. John T. Gard, PE
Fehr and Peers
Joined Feb 27
Ms. Kristin D. Calia
Fehr & Peers
Joined Jun 20
Ms. Lynn Whitford
Federal Highway Administration
Joined Aug 10
Mr. Mike T. Healy
FATHOM Global Water Resources, Inc.
Joined Apr 7
Mr. John Heffner
Engineered Plastics Inc
Joined Nov 29
Mr. David Pivetti
El Dorado Engineering & Architecture, Inc
Joined Jan 23
Mr. Daniel Kikkert, PE
El Dorado County DOT
Joined Sep 29
Mr. Bard Lower
El Dorado County
Joined Sep 17
Mr. William Arthur Shunk
Echelon Transportation Group
Joined Dec 21
Mr. Jose Silva
Drake Haglan and Associates
Joined Jan 4
Mr. Matt Satow
Drake Haglan & Associates, Inc.
Joined Sep 20
Mr. Craig C. Drake, PE
Drake Haglan & Associates, Inc.
Joined Jan 21
Mr. Eli Aramouni
Drake Haglan & Associates, Inc.
Joined Nov 12
Mr. Dennis Haglan
Drake Haglan & Associates, Inc.
Joined Jan 9
Mr. Richard T. Liptak, PE
Dokken Engineering
Joined Feb 21
Mr. Matthew W. Salveson
Dokken Engineering
Joined Jan 16
Ms. Megan Carter, PE
Dokken Engineering
Joined Jun 15
Ms. Elizabeth B. Diamond
Dokken Engineering
Joined Jun 30
Mr. Matthew Jay Atkinson
Dokken Engineering
Joined Jan 23
Mr. Matt C. Boyer
Dokken Engineering
Joined Jul 16
Ms. Pamela Dawn Dalcin-Walling
Dokken Engineering
Joined Oct 26
Mr. John Moynier
Dewberry
Joined Jan 27
Mr. Curtis E. Spencer, PE
Curtis Spencer, Consulting Civil Engineer
Joined Feb 1
Mr. Steve Greenfield, PE
Cunningham Engineering Corporation
Joined Mar 24
Mr. Benjamin D. Crawford, GE, PE
Crawford & Associates, Inc.
Joined Apr 7
Mr. Johnathan J. Wright
Crawford & Associates Inc
Joined Feb 12
Mr. Robert Perreault
County of Plumas
Joined Aug 18
Mr. Ron Skaggs
Condor Earth Technologies Inc
Joined Jun 20
Mr. Dane Schilling, PE
Coastland Engineering
Joined Jan 25
Mr. Allan J. Savitz
Civil Engineer
Joined Jan 1
Mr. Michael Fitzgerald
City of Yuba City
Joined Dec 29
Mr. Matthew Langley
City of Yuba City
Joined Feb 22
Mr. Richard Raczynski
City of Yuba City
Joined Jan 24
Mr. Gary W. Marler
City of Yuba City
Joined Feb 20
Mr. Benjamin Moody
City of Yuba City
Joined Feb 22
Ms. Diana Langley
City of Yuba City
Joined Mar 28
Mr. Kevin Bradford
City of Yuba City
Joined Mar 28
Mr. Kenneth Stanley Reische
City of Yuba City
Joined Dec 12
Mr. Mandeep Chohan
City of Yuba City
Joined Jan 3
Mr. Mike Paulucci
City of Yuba City
Joined Jan 24
Mr. Steven D. Neill, P.E.
City of Yreka
Joined Feb 9
Mr. Gregor G. Meyer, PWLF
City of Woodland
Joined Nov 18
Mr. Robert Sanders
City of Woodland
Joined Nov 19
Mr. Brent Meyer
City of Woodland
Joined Nov 15
Mr. Tim Busch
City of Woodland
Joined Dec 10
Mr. Troy Thompson
City of Woodland
Joined Apr 9
Mr. Mark Cocke
City of Woodland
Joined Oct 9
Ms. Roberta Childers
City of Woodland
Joined Oct 23
Ms. Carol Scianna
City of Winters
Joined Jun 21
Mr. Terry Vender
City of Winters
Joined Jun 21
Mr. Eric Lucero
City of Winters
Joined May 6
Mr. Skyler A. Lipski
City of Willows
Joined Aug 27
Mr. Charles Bergson
City of Williams
Joined Jul 15
Mr. Wes Goforth
City of Williams
Joined Sep 1
Mr. Greg Endeman
City of Williams
Joined Sep 1
Mr. Gregory White
City of Williams
Joined Sep 1
Mr. Denix Anbiah
City of West Sacramento
Joined Feb 18
Mr. Vin Cay
City of West Sacramento
Joined Aug 15
Mr. Robert Gravelle
City of Tracy Public Works
Joined Jan 11
Mr. Kuldeep Sharma, PWLF
City of Tracy
Joined May 2
Mr. Frank DeSousa
City of Tracy
Joined Jan 25
Mr. Paul Verma
City of Tracy
Joined Jul 7
Mrs. Stephanie Reyna-Hiestand, CPESC
City of Tracy
Joined Aug 27
Mr. Mike J. Contreras, Sr
City of Tracy
Joined Jan 25
Mr. Criseldo Mina
City of Tracy
Joined Mar 23
Mr. Zabih Zaca
City of Tracy
Joined Mar 23
Mr. Ripon Bhatia
City of Tracy
Joined Mar 17
Mr. Moheb Argand, MPA
City of Tracy
Joined Apr 17
Mr. Ali Gharegozloo
City of Stockton
Joined Apr 2
Mr. Gordon A. MacKay
City of Stockton
Joined Apr 2
Mr. Todd Greenwood
City of Stockton
Joined Apr 19
Mr. Wes Johnson
City of Stockton
Joined May 9
Mr. Gary Dickson
City of Stockton
Joined Apr 21
Mr. Eric Alvarez, PE
City of Stockton
Joined Apr 21
Mr. James B. Giottonini
City of Stockton
Joined Aug 8
Mr. Juan Neira
City of Stockton
Joined Mar 17
Mr. Douglas R. Smith, CPFP
City of Stockton
Joined Jan 25
Ms. Gretchen L. Olsen
City of Stockton
Joined Mar 29
Mr. Antonio S. Tovar
City of Stockton
Joined May 13
Mr. Lorin Gardner, PE
City of Stockton
Joined Oct 29
Mr. Gordon Lum
City of Stockton
Joined Sep 24
Mr. John Abrew
City of Stockton
Joined Sep 24
Mrs. Jodi Almassy
City of Stockton
Joined Apr 3
Mr. Ray Deyto
City of Stockton
Joined Apr 3
Mr. Even Marcelo
City of Stockton
Joined Apr 3
Mrs. Gemma M. Biscocho
City of Stockton
Joined Apr 19
Mrs. Marlo A. Duncan
City of Stockton
Joined Apr 19
Mr. Roger Churchwell, PE
City of Stockton
Joined Jun 9
Mr. Azril O. Kalik
City of South Lake Tahoe
Joined Aug 5
Mr. Kevin Bruce Bauwens, CPFP
City of South Lake Tahoe
Joined Jan 28
Mr. James A. Marino
City of South Lake Tahoe
Joined Aug 5
Mr. Stanley B. Hill
City of South Lake Tahoe
Joined Aug 6
Mr. Brett Grant
City of Sacramento-Dept of Utilities
Joined May 2
Ms. Julie Friedman
City of Sacramento Department of Utilities
Joined Jun 1
Mr. Michael Malone
City of Sacramento Department of Utilities
Joined May 19
Mr. Robert Armijo
City of Sacramento
Joined May 19
Mr. Joseph Benassini
City of Sacramento
Joined Mar 7
Mr. Pete Millino
City of Sacramento
Joined May 15
Mr. David Levine
City of Sacramento
Joined Jun 1
Ms. Jamille Moens
City of Sacramento
Joined Apr 18
Mr. Rob Jack
City of Sacramento
Joined Jun 1
Mr. Craig Robinson
City of Sacramento
Joined Jun 1
Mr. William Roberts
City of Sacramento
Joined Jun 1
Mr. Charley Cunningham
City of Sacramento
Joined May 28
Mrs. Pravani Yandeyar, MSc
City of Sacramento
Joined May 31
Ms. Reina J. Schwartz
City of Sacramento
Joined May 16
Mr. Jon Matthew Blank
City of Sacramento
Joined Jun 6
Ms. Sherill Hunn
City of Sacramento
Joined May 2
Mr. Keith C. Leech
City of Sacramento
Joined Oct 25
Mr. Edward S. Tobey
City of Sacramento
Joined Apr 24
Mr. Ron Fong
City of Sacramento
Joined Jul 29
Mr. Dave Phillips
City of Sacramento
Joined May 17
Mr. Bill Busath
City of Sacramento
Joined Nov 1
Mr. Robert A. Cooper
City of Sacramento
Joined Apr 18
Mr. Dan Sherry
City of Sacramento
Joined Apr 29
Mr. Dave Hansen
City of Sacramento
Joined Apr 29
Ms. Elissa Callman
City of Sacramento
Joined Apr 29
Mr. Roland Pang
City of Sacramento
Joined Apr 8
Mr. Nicholas Theocharides
City of Sacramento
Joined May 15
Mr. Juan C. Montanez
City of Sacramento
Joined Nov 21
Mr. Tim Mar
City of Sacramento
Joined Jun 12
Mr. Dave Brent
City of Sacramento
Joined May 15
Mr. Rick Matsuo
City of Sacramento
Joined Apr 27
Mr. Jerry Way, PWLF
City of Sacramento
Joined May 16
Mr. Jerry Dankbar
City of Roseville
Joined Mar 29
Mr. Sukhpal Mann
City of Rocklin Public Services
Joined Jul 9
Mr. Russ A. French, II, CAFM
City of Rocklin
Joined Apr 29
Mr. David Palmer
City of Rocklin
Joined Dec 18
Mr. Darren Langfield
City of Redding
Joined Aug 7
Mr. Jon McClain
City of Redding
Joined Feb 10
Mr. David Braithwaite
City of Redding
Joined Dec 31
Mr. John Abshier, PE
City of Redding
Joined Dec 31
Mr. Don Chilton
City of Redding
Joined Jun 11
Mr. Charles R. Aukland
City of Redding
Joined Mar 22
Mr. James Triantafyllou
City of Redding
Joined Jul 8
Mr. Josh Watkins, PE
City of Redding
Shasta Cascade
Joined Dec 9
Mr. Ryan Bailey
City of Redding
Joined Dec 10
Mr. Marty Wayne
City of Redding
Joined Nov 26
Mr. Brian Crane
City of Redding
Joined Dec 10
Mr. Mark S. Thomas
City of Rancho Cordova
Joined Apr 14
Mr. Ben B. Chan
City of Rancho Cordova
Joined Feb 7
Mr. Albert A. Stricker
City of Rancho Cordona
Joined Jan 11
Mr. Don Kincade
City of Montague
Joined Aug 1
Mr. Chris E. Tyhurst
City of Montague
Joined Sep 1
Mr. Jim Burch
City of Modesto
Joined Aug 22
Mr. David Lamon
City of Marysville
Joined Nov 2
Mr. Mark E. Houghton
City of Manteca
Joined Aug 8
Ms. Rebecca Areida-Yadav
City of Lodi
Joined Nov 20
Mr. Charles E. Swimley, Jr
City of Lodi
Joined Jul 17
Mr. Gary Wiman
City of Lodi
Joined Aug 4
Mr. F. Wally Sandelin
City of Lodi
Joined May 1
Mr. Glenn E. Robison
City of Lodi
Joined Feb 1
Mr. Richard C. Prima, (retired)
City of Lodi
Joined Dec 1
Ms. Paula Fernandez
City of Lodi
Joined Mar 18
Mr. Andrew Richle
City of Lodi
Joined Jul 26
Ms. Kathryn Garcia
City of Lodi
Joined Feb 9
Mr. Chris Boyer
City of Lodi
Joined Aug 18
Mr. Lance Roberts
City of Lodi
Joined Aug 18
Mr. Lyman Chang
City of Lodi
Joined Jul 30
Mr. Ray Leftwich, PE
City of Lincoln
Joined Jun 10
Mr. Mark Miller
City of Lincoln
Joined May 31
Ms. Belinda Childers
City of Lincoln
Joined May 31
Mr. Dameon Flores
City of Lathrop
Joined Jan 3
Mr. Joseph Reyes
City of Lathrop
Joined Mar 7
Mr. Milt Daley
City of Lathrop
Joined Mar 17
Mr. Gregory W. Gibson
City of Lathrop
Joined Dec 22
Mr. Timothy Kiser
City of Grass Valley
Joined Apr 17
Mr. Bjorn P. Jones
City of Grass Valley
Joined Dec 16
Mr. Mike Busse
City of Grass Valley
Joined Mar 5
Mrs. Trisha Tillotson
City of Grass Valley
Joined Feb 3
Mr. Zachary L. Lake, PE
City of Grass Valley
Joined Jan 31
Ms. Gwen Owens
City of Galt
Joined Feb 4
Mr. Steven Winkler
City of Galt
Joined Jun 8
Mr. Adin Selby
City of Galt
Joined Feb 4
Mr. William Forrest, PE
City of Galt
Joined Sep 12
Mr. Richard W. Shepard
City of Elk Grove
Joined Jul 15
Mr. Jeff Werner, PE
City of Elk Grove
Joined May 19
Mr. Stanley Gryczko
City of Davis
Joined Jul 17
Mr. Michael Lindquist
City of Davis
Joined Jun 16
Mr. Herbert Niederberger
City of Davis
Joined Aug 25
Ms. Diane M. Phillips, PE
City of Davis
Joined Jun 3
Ms. Jennifer H. Border, PE
City of Davis
Joined Oct 21
Ms. Dianna R. Jensen
City of Davis
Joined Sep 25
Mr. Bradley A. Von Striver, CPFP
City of Davis
Joined Oct 9
Mr. J Duane Copley, RCE
City of Davis
Joined Mar 1
Mr. Michael Mitchell
City of Davis
Joined Sep 27
Mr. Terry Jue, PE
City of Davis
Joined Jul 28
Ms. Roxanne Namazi
City of Davis
Joined Sep 1
Mr. Robert A. Clarke
City of Davis
Joined Nov 28
Mr. Kevin J. Becker
City of Citrus Heights
Joined May 9
Mr. Ikram Chaudry
City of Citrus Heights
Joined May 9
Ms. Regina Marie Cave
City of Citrus Heights
Joined May 9
Mr. Chris Fallbeck
City of Citrus Heights
Joined Mar 4
Ms. Ardelyn Flores
City of Citrus Heights
Joined May 9
Mr. Dennis Dunn
City of Citrus Heights
Joined May 9
Mr. Hiru Desai
City of Citrus Heights
Joined May 9
Mr. David C. Wheaton
City of Citrus Heights
Joined May 9
Ms. Mary Poole
City of Citrus Heights
Joined May 9
Mr. Stuart Hodgkins, PE
City of Citrus Heights
Joined May 9
Mr. Matt Thompson
City of Chico
Joined Apr 2
Mr. Ruben L. Martinez
City of Chico
Joined Oct 1
Mr. Bob Greenlaw
City of Chico
Joined Feb 6
Mr. Matt Johnson
City of Chico
Joined Feb 6
Mrs. Bernie Schroeder
City of Auburn
Joined Aug 10
Ms. Carie Huff
City of Auburn
Joined Jul 29
Ms. Megan Siren
City of Auburn
Joined Jan 2
Mr. Russell Koch
City of Auburn
Joined Jan 27
Mr. David S. Durette
City of Anderson
Joined Feb 3
Mr. Jeff D. Kiser
City of Anderson
Joined Mar 1
Mr. James B. Curtis
CHEC Management Systems, Inc
Joined Feb 28
Mr. Gary M. Otremba, PE
CHEC Management Systems Inc.
Joined Nov 17
Mr. Douglas M. Fredericks, PE
CH2M HILL
Joined Oct 1
Mr. Christopher Curtis, PLS
CBC Geospatial Consulting, Inc.
Joined Mar 15
Mr. Tim F. Taylor
Carollo Engineers
Joined Jun 21
Mr. Robert A. Gillette, BCEE, PE
Carollo Engineers
Joined Jan 2
Mr. Ryan Aaron Hook
Carollo Engineers
Joined May 16
Mr. Keith T. Corcoran
Carollo Engineers
Joined Nov 12
Ms. Jennifer Lane
Cardno Inc
Joined Apr 18
Mr. Justin Q. Besotes
Caligornia State University Chico
Joined Sep 12
Mr. Spencer E. Ord
California State University Sacramento
Joined Sep 12
Mr. Jordan Bruno
California State University Chico
Joined Sep 12
Mr. Jim Bailey
California Pavement Maintenance Co
Joined Jan 15
Mr. Heinz Heckeroth
California DOT
Joined May 1
Mr. Palmer D. Haug
California Dept of Transp
Joined May 16
Ms. Deana L. Donohue, PE
California American Water
Joined Mar 27
Ms. Kelly J. Zahniser
Calaveras County
Joined Jul 12
Mr. Scott L. Anderson
Calaveras County
Joined Jan 5
Ms. Cynthia Knapp
Calaveras County
Joined Jan 31
Mr. Mark Davis, PE
Calaveras County
Joined Apr 23
Mr. Robert Pachinger, PE
Calaveras County
Joined Feb 25
Mr. Thomas W. Garcia, PE
Calaveras County
Joined Apr 23
Mr. Dennis J. Schmidt
Butte County
Joined May 16
Mr. Kevin Tyler Grove
BSK Associates
Joined Mar 20
Mr. Robert Tony Martin, PG
BSK Associates
Joined Jul 18
Ms. Angelina Bravo
BSK Associates
Joined Jan 25
Mr. George Lindsey Rowe, PE
Bridge Automation
Joined Dec 13
Mr. Noel Suan
BRG Engineering
Joined May 5
Mr. Herman Edward Hohlt, Jr, PE
Blackburn Consulting Inc
Joined Mar 13
Ms. Lisa R. Thut, CPSM
Blackburn Consulting
Joined Apr 2
Mr. Tom W. Blackburn
Blackburn Consulting
Joined Feb 11
Mr. Robert B. Lokteff
Blackburn Consulting
Joined Mar 14
Mr. Jaysen Long, LEED AP, PE
BKF Engineers
Joined Aug 17
Mr. Orin N. Bennett, PE
Bennett Engineering Services Inc.
Joined Jan 23
Mr. Leo Rubio
Bennett Engineering Services Inc
Joined Jan 28
Ms. Stacey Bennett, PE
Bennett Engineering Services
Joined Mar 15
Ms. Jennifer Goodwin
Bennett Engineering Services
Joined Oct 10
Ms. Cheryl Spatz, EIT
Bennett Engineering Services
Joined Mar 12
Mrs. Cydney G. Bender-Reents
Bender Rosenthal, Inc
Joined Mar 15
Mr. Walter R. Auerbach
Auerbach Engineering Corp
Joined Sep 25
Ms. Cheryl L. Canonica
Associated Right of Way Services, Inc.
Joined Jan 29
Mr. Benjamin Bardakjian, PLS
Andregg Geomatics
Joined Jan 13
Mr. Dana J. Remington, PLS
Andregg Geomatics
Joined Jan 13
Mr. Mark Bardakjian
Andregg Geomatics
Joined Jan 13
Mr. Tom Holmberg
Andregg Geomatics
Joined Jan 13
Mr. Neil H. Harris, PE
AECOM
Joined Mar 11
Mr. L. Randy Bullock
Joined Apr 1
Mr. Brian C. Martin
Joined Dec 2
Mr. Irvin V. Denny
Joined Aug 1
Mr. John Robertson
Joined Jan 1
Mr. Harlan E. Warwick
Joined Oct 1
Mr. Glenard W. Rodgers
Joined Jun 1
Mr. Jack L. Ronsko
Joined Dec 1
Mr. Eddilio J. Santarosa
Joined May 1
Mr. David B. Pelz, (retired)
Joined Jul 1
Mr. Darrell J. Hook, PE
Joined Feb 25
Mr. Harry W. Montgomery
Joined Aug 1
Mr. Warren J. Tellefson
Joined Nov 16
Mr. David A. Gravenkamp
Joined Jul 1
Mr. Donald Franklin Curtis, RCE
Joined Dec 31
Mr. Kenneth T. Holmes
Joined May 1
Ms. Irene Itamura
Joined Oct 1
Mr. Charles R. Leitzell, PE
Joined Jul 1
Mr. Michael J. Hagen
Joined Dec 12
Mr. N Dee Lewis
Joined Apr 1
Mr. Gary Batis
Joined Aug 25
Mr. Carl Arness
Joined Jun 1
Mr. Lee W. Eichelberger, (retired)
Joined Oct 1
Mr. Frederick L. Barnett
Joined Feb 1
Mr. Arnold A. Johnson
Joined Jun 1
Mr. Martin W. Hanneman, BE, Civil
Joined Aug 20
Mr. Gerald N. Gibson
Joined Jul 1
Mr. Rizaldy Mananquil
Joined Oct 29
Change Log